inhalt band b 110

5

Triapitsyn S.V.: A new species of Anagrus Haliday, 1833 (Insecta: Hymenoptera: Mymaridae) from Austria

 

11

Nieser N., Zettel H. .& Chen P.-p.: Notes on Laccotrephes Stål, 1866 with the description of a new species of the L. griseus group (Insecta: Heteroptera: Nepidae)

 

21

Zettel H., Yang C.M. & Tran A.D.: Descriptions of two large water striders of the genus Limnometra Mayr, 1865 (Insecta: Heteroptera: Gerridae) from the Philippines and Malaysia

 

33

Zettel H.: Further new Helotrephini (Insecta: Heteroptera: Helotrephidae) from Vietnam, Malaysia, and the Philippines

 

51

Skale A. & Jäch M.A.: Revision of the Palearctic species of the genus Ochthe-bius Leach (Insecta: Coleoptera: Hydraenidae) XXVI. A new species of Enicocerus Stephens from Iran

 

57

Lödl M. & Gaal-Haszler S.: Die Notodontidae (Insecta: Lepidoptera) des Naturhistorischen Museums in Wien

 

61

Schifko G.: Drei Kiwis und ein Moa - Zur Rezeption eines Holzstiches aus Ferdinand v. Hochstetters Buch "Neu-Seeland" (1863)

 

67

Brake I.: The type material of Milichiidae and Carnidae (Insecta: Diptera: Schizophora) in the Naturhistorisches Museum Wien

 

77

Rédei D. & Tsai J.F.: A new species of Gallobelgicus Distant, 1906 from Taiwan (Insecta: Heteroptera: Reduviidae: Saicinae)

 

85

Massa B.: The East Mediterranean Genus Orchamus Stål, 1876 (Insecta: Orthoptera: Pamphagidae)

 

103

Fischer M.: Neue Arten der Gattungen Dinotrema Foerster, 1862, Aspilota Foerster, 1862 und Eudinostigma Tobias, 1986 (Insecta: Hymenoptera: Braconidae: Alysiinae: Alysiini)

 

129

Dworschak P.C.: On a small collection of thalassinidean shrimp (Crustacea, Decapoda) from Qatar (Persian-Arabian Gulf)

 

139

De Grave S. & Anker A.: A new species of Periclimenes Costa from Utila, Honduras (Crustacea, Decapoda, Pontoniinae)

 

149

Schileyko A.A.: On the taxonomic position of Helix cypria var. major Martens, 1889 (Gastropoda: Zonitidae)

 

153

Suchorukow A.P.: Ergänzungen zur Flora Iranica - Familie Chenopodiaceae

 

159

Geltman D.V. & Till W.: The Eurasian steppe species Euphorbia caesia Kar. & Kir. (Euphorbiaceae) - a new member of the flora of Austria

 

169

Sennikov A.N.: The identity of Hieracium corymbosum (Asteraceae)

 

173

Wallnöfer B:. A revision of neotropical Diospyros (Ebenaceae): part 2

 

213

Pupulin F.: Typi Swartziani Orchidacearum Indiae Occidentalis in Herbario Vindobonense conservandi

 

249

Margońska H.B.: Malaxidinae index nominalis - Pseudoliparis Finet, section Pseudoliparis (Orchidaceae)

 

259

Vitek E., Till W., Wallnöfer B., Igersheim A. & Rainer H. (eds.): Short botanical notes

 

259

Vitek E.: Lectotype of Utricularia endresii Rchb.f. (Lentibulariaceae)

 

260

Margońska H.B., Kras M. & Sawicka M.: New records of Habenaria tahitensis Nadeaud for French Polynesia

 

262

Krendl F., Vitek E.& Barina Z.: Galium flavescens Borbás ex Simkovics (Rubiaceae) - correct nomenclature and lectotypification

 

263

Igersheim A.: A new locality of Cardiospermum halicacabum L. (Sapindaceae) in Crete (Greece)

 

264

Ghahremaninejad F. & Baldini R.M.: The correct author for Stipagrostis karelinii (Gramineae)

 

265

Gutermann W. & Saukel J.: Typifications of Kerner names 1: Achillea neilreichii (Compositae)

 

266

Gutermann W.: Typifications of Kerner names 2: Alyssum ovirense (Cruciferae)

 

267

Greimler J. & Gutermann W.: Typifications of Kerner names 3: Dianthus pontederae (Caryophyllaceae)

 

268

Ehrendorfer F. & Gutermann W.: Typifications of Kerner names 4: Knautia baldensis (Dipsacaceae)

 

269

Ehrendorfer F. & Gutermann W.: Typifications of Kerner names 5: Knautia persicina (Dipsacaceae)

 

269

Gutermann W.: Typifications of Kerner names 6: Arabis petrogena (Cruciferae)

 

271

Gutermann W. & Kropf M.: Typifications of Kerner names 7: Anthyllis montana var. jacquinii (Leguminosae)

 

263

New Taxa in Volume B 110

 

Zurück